Spielplan

DatumUhrzeitTHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftBericht
Di. 26.03.2019JTSV 1883 Bogen Tischtennis IIITV Ruhmannsfelden II
Fr. 19:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IIITSV Altenmarkt8:2
Fr. TV Ruhmannsfelden IIIHSpiellokal:1
Fr. 23.11.2018H20:00 1
SV Kirchberg i. Wald TSV Oberalteich IIHTV RuhmannsfeldenTSV Oberalteich II
SV Kirchberg i. Wald TV RuhmannsfeldenHSV Kirchberg i. Wald 8:814:00
Fr. SV JulbachHTV Ruhmannsfelden9:420:00
Fr. 9:5HFr. 01.02.2019
Fr. 18.01.2019H20:00 TV Ruhmannsfelden
12.09.201820:00 HSpVgg Teisnach IITV Ruhmannsfelden III7:7
14.09.201819:30 HTTC Frauenau IITV Ruhmannsfelden IV2:8
14.09.201819:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IITTF Garham e.V.7:9
15.09.201819:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden VDJK Nesslbach0:8
17.09.201820:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IVTTC Lalling8:5
21.09.201820:00 HSpVgg Teisnach IIITV Ruhmannsfelden V7:7
21.09.201820:00 HSV Kirchberg i. Wald IIITV Ruhmannsfelden III8:2
21.09.201819:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IISpVgg Teisnach8:8
22.09.201818:00 HDJK HaselbachTV Ruhmannsfelden9:5
28.09.201820:00 HTV RuhmannsfeldenTSV Oberalteich II9:1
29.09.201819:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden VTSV Metten 1919 II8:5
29.09.201818:00 HSV GotteszellTV Ruhmannsfelden II6:9
01.10.201819:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IIISV Gotteszell II8:2
05.10.201819:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IITSV Deggendorf III9:4
12.10.201820:00 HTSV 1924 Spiegelau IIITV Ruhmannsfelden IV7:7
12.10.201820:00 HTV RuhmannsfeldenSV Julbach9:6
15.10.201819:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IIIFC Rinchnach8:1
17.10.201820:00 HTSV Deggendorf VITV Ruhmannsfelden V8:5
19.10.201820:00 HSpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag IITV Ruhmannsfelden IV2:8
19.10.201819:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IISV Bischofsmais9:5
19.10.201820:00 HSV Kirchberg i. Wald TV Ruhmannsfelden9:5
20.10.201819:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden VTSV Deggendorf V6:8
22.10.201820:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IVTSV 1924 Spiegelau II3:8
26.10.201820:00 DTSV 1883 Bogen TischtennisTV Ruhmannsfelden8:5
26.10.201819:30 HTTC HengersbergTV Ruhmannsfelden V8:0
26.10.201820:00 HSpVgg Kirchdorf-EppenschlagTV Ruhmannsfelden III8:2
26.10.201820:00 HTV RuhmannsfeldenTSV Waldkirchen9:2
29.10.201819:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IIITSV 1924 Spiegelau8:5
02.11.201819:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IISV Kirchberg i. Wald II9:7
03.11.201819:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden VTSV Altenmarkt II0:8
09.11.201819:00 HTSV Grafenau IVTV Ruhmannsfelden IV7:7
09.11.201819:30 HTSV Metten 1919TV Ruhmannsfelden III3:8
09.11.201819:30 HTTC FrauenauTV Ruhmannsfelden II9:4
09.11.201819:30 HTV Freyung IITV Ruhmannsfelden9:5
10.11.201816:00 DTV RuhmannsfeldenTTC Wallersdorf8:1
12.11.201819:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IIITSV Grafenau II8:3
13.11.201819:30 HDJK Nesslbach IITV Ruhmannsfelden V8:2
16.11.201819:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IITSV Grafenau9:1
17.11.201816:00 DTV RuhmannsfeldenTV Dingolfing8:0
17.11.201818:00 HTTC Landau a.d. Isar TV Ruhmannsfelden9:6
19.11.201820:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IVTTC Lalling II8:2
23.11.201820:00 HTV RuhmannsfeldenTTC Straubing8:8
24.11.201819:30 HTSV Grafenau IIITV Ruhmannsfelden IV7:7
30.11.201819:30 DTTC Fortuna PassauTV Ruhmannsfelden3:8
30.11.201820:00 HTV RuhmannsfeldenFC Langdorf9:3
03.12.201820:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IVTSV Deggendorf IV3:8
08.12.201818:30 HSV RöhrnbachTV Ruhmannsfelden II7:9
07.01.201919:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IIISpVgg Teisnach II8:3
11.01.201919:30 HTTF Garham e.V.TV Ruhmannsfelden II5:9
12.01.201919:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden VSpVgg Teisnach III8:0
14.01.201919:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IIISV Kirchberg i. Wald III8:2
16.01.201920:00 HTSV Deggendorf VTV Ruhmannsfelden V8:2
18.01.201920:00 HTTC LallingTV Ruhmannsfelden IV6:8
18.01.201920:00 HSpVgg TeisnachTV Ruhmannsfelden II9:6
21.01.201918:15 JTTC HengersbergTV Ruhmannsfelden II0:8
21.01.201920:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IVTTC Frauenau II8:2
22.01.201920:00 HTSV Metten 1919 IITV Ruhmannsfelden V6:8
25.01.201919:30 HDJK NesslbachTV Ruhmannsfelden V8:1
25.01.201919:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IISV Gotteszell6:9
26.01.201918:00 HSV Gotteszell IITV Ruhmannsfelden III6:8
01.02.201920:00 HTSV Deggendorf IIITV Ruhmannsfelden II9:1
02.02.201919:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden VTSV Deggendorf VI8:4
04.02.201917:30 JTV Ruhmannsfelden IIDJK Hafner Straubing II8:1
04.02.201920:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IVTSV 1924 Spiegelau III5:8
06.02.201919:15 JSpVgg TeisnachTV Ruhmannsfelden6:8
08.02.201919:30 HFC RinchnachTV Ruhmannsfelden III2:8
11.02.201917:30 JTV Ruhmannsfelden IITSV Altenmarkt8:0
11.02.201919:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IIISpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag6:8
15.02.201920:00 HSV Kirchberg i. Wald IITV Ruhmannsfelden II9:3
16.02.201916:00 DTV RuhmannsfeldenTSV 1883 Bogen Tischtennis8:3
16.02.201919:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden VTTC Hengersberg1:8
16.02.201919:30 HTSV 1924 Spiegelau IITV Ruhmannsfelden IV8:1
16.02.201919:00 HTSV WaldkirchenTV Ruhmannsfelden8:8
18.02.201917:30 JTV Ruhmannsfelden IITSV Metten 1919 II7:7
18.02.201920:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IVSpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag II8:0
22.02.201919:30 HTSV Altenmarkt IITV Ruhmannsfelden V6:8
22.02.201920:00 HTSV 1924 SpiegelauTV Ruhmannsfelden III8:4
22.02.201920:00 HTV RuhmannsfeldenTV Freyung II8:8
25.02.2019TSV 1883 Bogen Tischtennis IIJTV Ruhmannsfelden IITSV 1883 Bogen Tischtennis II
25.02.2019Spiellokal:J24:817:30
25.02.201917:45 J2TTC Landau a.d. Isar
26.02.201918:30 JTSV Metten 1919TV Ruhmannsfelden8:5
01.03.201919:45 HSV BischofsmaisTV Ruhmannsfelden II8:8
02.03.201914:00 JTV RuhmannsfeldenSV Julbach7:7
04.03.201919:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IIITSV Metten 19198:1
08.03.201920:00 DTTC WallersdorfTV Ruhmannsfelden2:8
09.03.201919:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden VDJK Nesslbach II8:6
09.03.201918:30 HTSV GrafenauTV Ruhmannsfelden II2:9
09.03.201918:00 HTTC StraubingTV Ruhmannsfelden9:4
15.03.201920:00 HTTC Lalling IITV Ruhmannsfelden IV1:8
15.03.201920:00 HTV RuhmannsfeldenTTC Landau a.d. Isar 9:7
18.03.201919:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IIITSV Regen v. 1888 u. 1920
20.03.201920:00 HTSV Deggendorf IVTV Ruhmannsfelden IV
21.03.201919:30 DTV DingolfingTV Ruhmannsfelden
22.03.201919:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IITTC Frauenau
23.03.201914:30 JTTC Fortuna Passau IITV Ruhmannsfelden
25.03.201920:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IVTSV Grafenau III
29.03.201919:30 HTSV AltenmarktTV Ruhmannsfelden III
29.03.201919:30 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IISV Röhrnbach
30.03.201911:00 JTV RuhmannsfeldenTTC Eggenfelden
30.03.201916:00 DTV RuhmannsfeldenTTC Fortuna Passau
01.04.201920:00 HTV Ruhmannsfelden IVTSV Grafenau IV
08.04.201917:30 JTV Ruhmannsfelden IITSV Regen v. 1888 u. 1920
08.04.201917:30 JTV RuhmannsfeldenDJK Hafner Straubing
20.04.201910:00 JTTV VilshofenTV Ruhmannsfelden